Пн. - Сб.

15:00 - 22:00

м. Комендантский пр., ул. Ильюшина д.5, к.2, лит А

г. Санкт-Петербург

Студия TODES СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАД 923-03-66 spb-severozapad@todes.ru

Понедельник, Среда, Пятница

Зал №1
№ гр. Время Возраст
К-1 15:45-16:45 8-10 лет
Крохи 17:00-17:50 4-5 лет
К-3 18:00-19:10 закрытая
10 19:20-20:30 13-16 лет
11 20:40-21:50 18+
Зал №2
№ гр. Время Возраст
 
К-3 16:45-17:55 Доп. занятие
Малыши 18:00-18:50 5-6 лет
30 19:20-20:30 10-13 лет
10-30 20:40-21:40 Доп. занятие

Вторник, Четверг

Зал №1
№ гр. Время Возраст
К-2 15:30-16:30 закрытая
20 16:45-17:55 11-13
К-4 18:00-19:00 6-8 лет
ЮнитИ 19:10-20:30 закрытая
 
Зал №2
№ гр. Время Возраст
 
К-2 17:00-18:00 Доп. занятие
ЮнитИ 18:00-19:00 Доп. занятие
К-1 - К-4 19:10-20:10 Доп. занятие
ЮнитИ 20:40-22:00 Доп. занятие

Суббота

Зал №1
№ гр. Время Возраст
К-2 14:30-15:30 закрытая
20 15:45-16:55 11-13
К-4 17:00-18:00 6-8 лет
ЮнитИ 18:10-19:30 закрытая
 
Зал №2
№ гр. Время Возраст
 
К-2 16:00-17:00 Доп. занятие
ЮнитИ 17:00-18:00 Доп. занятие
К-1 - К-4 18:10-19:10 Доп. занятие
ЮнитИ 19:40-21:00 Доп. занятие

Студия TODES СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАД 923-03-66 todes-spb-sd@mail.ru

Понедельник, Среда, Пятница

Зал №1
№ гр. Время Возраст
К-1 15:45-16:45 8-10 лет
Крохи 17:00-17:50 4-5 лет
К-3 18:00-19:20 11-13 лет
10 19:20-20:30 13-15 лет
11 20:40-21:50 18+
Зал №2
№ гр. Время Возраст
 
К-3 16:45-17:55 Кл -Ак.М-стр
Малыши 18:00-18:50 5-6 лет
30 19:20-20:30 10-13 лет
10-30 20:30-21:30 Кл -Ак.М-стр

Вторник, Четверг

Зал №1
№ гр. Время Возраст
К-2 15:30-16:30 8-10 лет
20 16:45-17:55 11-13
К-4 18:00-19:20 6-8 лет
ЮнитИ 19:30-20:40 рабочая
ЮнитИ 20:50-22:00 рабочая
Зал №2
№ гр. Время Возраст
 
К-2 17:00-18:00 классика
ЮнитИ 18:00-19:00
К-1 - К-4 19:10-20:10 Кл -Ак.М-стр
ЮнитИ 20:40-22:00 Кл. +Ак.М

Суббота

Зал №1
№ гр. Время Возраст
К-2 14:30-15:30 8-10 лет
20 15:45-16:55 11-13
К-4 17:00-18:00 6-8 лет
ЮнитИ 18:10-19:30 13-16
Зал №2
№ гр. Время Возраст
К-2 16:00-17:00 Кл -Ак.М-стр
ЮнитИ 17:00-18:00
К-1 - К-4 18:10-19:10 Кл -Ак.М-стр
ЮнитИ 19:40-21:00 Кл -Ак.М-стр